Préséance des Ambassadeurs Résidents

...

Télécharger La liste

koweït

S.Ex.M. Ali Ahmed Ebrahim Sowib Dhefiri

26/10/2015

Palestine

S.Ex.M. Hayel Adel Taoufik El-Fahoum

03/12/2015

Pologne

S.Exc.Mme Lidia Anna Milka-Wieczorkiewicz

29/09/2016

Yémen

S.Exc.M. Abed Nacer Hessin Aliba Habib

16/11/2016

Qatar

S.Exc.M. Saed Ben Nacer El-Hamidi

05/01/2017

Mali

S.Exc.Mme N’Diaye Fatoumata ép. Diakite

03/05/2017

Liban

S.Exc.M. Toni Sayed Frangié

19/10/2017

Bahrein

  S.Exc.M. Ibrahim Mahmoud Ahmed Abed Allah

22/02/2018

Guinée-Equatoriale

S.Exc.Mme. Gertrudis NSANG NDONG NSUGA

29/03/2018

Italie

S.Exc.M. Lorenzo FANARA

29/03/2018

Espagne

S.Exc.M.Guillermo ARDIZONE GARCIA

20/09/2018

Sénégal

S.Exc.Mme. Ramatoulaye BA FAYE

20/09/2018

Pays-Bas

S.Exc.M. Antonius Henricus Maria LANSINK

20/09/2018

Hongrie

S.Exc.M. Marton KAROLYI

24/11/2018

Japon

S.Exc. M. Shinsuke SHIMIZU

24/11/2018

Emirats Arabes Unis

  S.Exc.M. Rached Mohamed Jemaa El-Mansouri

03/12/2018

Tchèque

S.Exc. M. Jan VYCITAL

07/02/2019

Venezuela

S.Exc. M. Carlos Federico FEO ACEVADO

07/02/2019

Mauritanie

  S. Exc. M. Demen Mohamed Hemer

19/09/2019

Finlande

S.Exc. M. Pekka Juhani HUKKA

19/09/2019

Belgique

S.Exc. M. Christophe de BASSOMPIERRE

19/09/2019

Suède

S.Exc. Mme. Anna BLOCK MAZOYER

19/09/2019

Canada

S.Exc. M. Patrice COUSINEAU

17/10/2019

Grèce

S.Exc. M. Evangelos TSAOUSSIS

17/10/2019

Jordanie

  S. Exc. M. Meher Etarawena

17/10/2019

Algérie

  S. Exc. M. Azouz Baalel

07/11/2019

Iran

S.Exc. M. Mohammad Reza Raouf Sheibani

06/02/2020

Sultanat d’Oman

  S. Exc. M. Yahya Ben Moussa Ben Aissa El-Bekri

17/09/2020

Afrique du Sud

S.Exc. M. Moses Siphosezwe Amos MAZANGO

17/09/2020

Allemagne

S.Exc. M. Peter Prügel

17/09/2020

Malte

S.Exc. M. Simon Pullicino

17/09/2020

Egypte

  S. Exc. M. Iheb Fehmi

23/10/2020

France

S.Exc. M. André PARANT

23/10/2020

Union-Européenne

S.Exc. M. Marcus CORNARO

23/10/2020

Chine

S.Exc. M. ZHANG Jianguo

07/12/2020

Autriche

S.Exc. Mme. Ulla KRAUSS-NUSSBAUMER

07/12/202

Arabie Saoudite

   S. Exc. M. Abed El-Aziz Ben Ali Eseker

20/01/2021

Ukraine

S.Exc. M. Volodymyr Khomanets

20/01/2021

Portugal

S.Exc. M. Nuno Bello

20/01/2021

Côte d'Ivoire

S.Exc. M. Ibrahim SY SAVANE

06/07/2021

Bulgarie

S.Exc. M. Veselin DYANKOV

06/07/2021

Turquie

S.Exc. M. Caglar Fahri CAKIRALP

06/07/2021

Cameroun

S.Exc. M. Samuel DJOBO

06/07/2021

Nigéria

S.Exc.Mme. Asari Edem Allotey

06/07/2021

Corée

S.Exc. M. Sun Nahmkook

05/10/2021

Pakistan

S.Exc. M. Tahir Hussain Andrabi

05/10/2021

Inde

S.Exc. M. Ngulkham Jathom Gangte

05/10/2021

Maroc

  S.Exc. M. Hassen Tarek

11/01/2022

Suisse

S.Exc. M. Josef Philipp RENGGLI

11/01/2022

Argentine

S. Exc. M. José Maria ARBILLA

11/01/2022

Cuba

S. Exc. M. Mariem MARTINEZ LAUREL

11/01/2022

Royaume-Uni

S.Exc. Mme. Helen WINTERTON

11/01/2022

Indonésie

S. Exc. M. Zuhairi Misrawi

25/04/2022

Russie

S. Exc. M. Aleksandr Zolotov

25/04/2022

 

Télécharger La liste

Inscrivez-vous à notre
newsletter dés aujourd’hui